View 22. Lippeweidenpokal F3B

Competition details
Competition name
22nd Lippeweidenpokal F3B
Nation
 Germany
Start of the competition
End of the competition
Start of the registration
End of the registration
Competition director
Peter Hubbertz, Uwe Schlaffke-Mowinkel
Club
Flugsportgruppe Lünen e.V. Abteilung Modellflug
Airfield location
Segelfluggelände Lünen Lippeweiden Moltkestraße 78a, 44536 Lünen, Germany
Starting fee
55 Euro
Payment details
Bank: Sparkasse Lünen IBAN: DE91 4415 2370 0001 0066 91 Bic/Swift: WELADED1LUN Kontoinhaber: Flugsportgruppe Lünen Abt. Modellflug
Website
http://modellflug.fsg-luenen.de/
Classification
World Cup
Maximum number of participants
90
Options
  • Option 1: Rookie
  • Option 2: E-F3B
  • Option 3: Jugendlicher
Jury
NN und drei Teilnehmer
Notes
55,00 € für Senioren 00.00 € für Jugendliche (bis 18 Jahre) 30,00 € für Junioren (bis 23 Jahre) 30,00 € Rookie 30,00 € für E F3B

List of registered pilots
# Pilot Nation Team Options Status
1 Fellendorf, Dennis  Germany BB Confirmed
2 Donker Duyvis, Frits  Netherlands Freebird Confirmed
3 Ros, Ben  Netherlands Freebird Confirmed
4 Vreugdenhil, Frans  Netherlands Freebird Confirmed
5 Smits, Jeroen  Netherlands Freebird Confirmed
6 Sterl, Christoph  Germany BB Confirmed
7 Fiedler, Christian  Germany Kulmbach EXpress Confirmed
8 Averwerser, Ralf  Germany Energija Confirmed
9 Tunker, Holgard  Germany Energija Confirmed
10 ten Holt, Joris  Netherlands WiZeF Confirmed
11 Au, Holger  Germany BB Confirmed
12 Heijne, Erik  Netherlands WiZeF Confirmed
13 Günther, Lucas  Germany [foo] Confirmed
14 Krischke, Reinhold  Germany Team Badesalz Confirmed
15 Becker, Markus  Germany [foo] Confirmed
16 Besemer, Steffen  Germany [foo] Confirmed
17 Merzhäuser, Thomas  Germany [foo] Confirmed
18 Neumann , Matthias  Germany [foo] Confirmed
19 Hinsch, Karl  Germany Team Badesalz Confirmed
20 Gruber, Thomas  Germany Kulmbach EXpress Opt. 2 Confirmed
21 Grüssing, Harald  Germany BB Confirmed
22 Flöter, Lutz  Germany BB Confirmed
23 huggler, niklaus  Switzerland IG F3B Opt. 2 Confirmed
24 Becker, Göran  Germany [foo] Opt. 3 Confirmed
25 Mestermann, Pascal  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 3 Confirmed
26 Sarter, Christoph  Germany Team Badesalz Confirmed
27 Edenhofer, Helmut  Germany Team Badesalz Confirmed
28 Thomas, Frank  Germany Team Badesalz Confirmed
29 Weberschock, Martin  Germany Team Badesalz Confirmed
30 Hansen, Jan  Denmark Viking Power Confirmed
31 Jakob, Peter  Germany Team Badesalz Confirmed
32 Schlothmann, Björn  Germany [foo] Confirmed
33 Landsmann, Heinz-Dirk  Germany SMG Langenhagen Confirmed
34 Herrig, Andreas  Germany [foo] Confirmed
35 krogh, søren  Denmark Viking Power Confirmed
36 Sørensen, Niels Nørmark  Denmark Viking Power Confirmed
37 Hein, Jürgen  Germany Team Badesalz Confirmed
38 Krischke, Johannes  Germany Kulmbach EXpress Confirmed
39 Lazinka, Robert  Germany [foo] Confirmed
40 Fritz, Winfried  Germany SMG Langenhagen Confirmed
41 Tiemeyer, Detlev  Germany SMG Langenhagen Confirmed
42 Hortzitz, Armin  Germany Lünchen Confirmed
43 Hoppe, Steffen  Germany Lünchen Confirmed
44 Beijers, Nick  Netherlands WiZeF Confirmed
45 Cherepanov, Oleg  Russia Lünchen Confirmed
46 Pinoteau, Pascal  France Beepbeep Confirmed
47 Pinoteau, christian  France Beepbeep Confirmed
48 Coulomb, sylvain  France Beepbeep Confirmed
49 LAURENT, POTIN  France Beepbeep Confirmed
50 Köberlein, Gerhard  Germany Energija Confirmed
51 Fusek, Petr  Czech Republic FUSO Opt. 2 Confirmed
52 Behensky, Michal  Czech Republic FUSO Confirmed
53 FRAISSE, Jean-michel  France Beepbeep Confirmed
54 Ebbeler, Patrick  Germany Lünchen Opt. 1 Confirmed
55 Wood, Matthew  Australia Lünchen Confirmed
56 Mölter, Marc  Belgium Kulmbach EXpress Confirmed
57 Petersen, Regnar  Denmark Viking Power Opt. 1 Confirmed
58 Hermans, Robert  Netherlands Freebird Confirmed
59 Ståhl, Joakim  Sweden Viking Power Confirmed
60 Björnberg, Jack  Sweden Viking Power Confirmed
61 Buchert, Jens  Germany Kulmbach EXpress Confirmed