View 12. Sonnenwendpokal

Competition details
Competition name
12th Sonnenwendpokal
Nation
 Germany
Start of the competition
End of the competition
Start of the registration
End of the registration
Competition director
Reinhard Dylla
Club
Förderverein Modellflugsport F3B
Airfield location
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda e.V. c/o Vorstand Flugplatzstraße 100 02977 Hoyerswerda (N51° 27.012' E14° 11.612')
Starting fee
Normal: 75,00 €; Juniors: 25,00 €
Payment details
ING-Diba IBAN: DE63 5001 0517 5401 2718 86 BIC: INGDDEFF Kontoinhaber: Reinhard Dylla
Website
http://fv-f3b.de
Classification
World Cup
Minimum number of participants
50
Maximum number of participants
80
Options
  • Option 1: Camping near the airfield / Camping am Platz
  • Option 2: Breakfast on the airfield / Frühstück am Platz
  • Option 3: Dinner near the airfield (friday) / Abendessen am Platz (Freitag)
  • Option 4: Dinner near the airfield (saturday) / Abendessen am Platz (Samstag)
Jury
n.n.

List of registered pilots
# Pilot Nation Team Options Status
1 Besemer, Steffen  Germany [foo] Opt. 1 Confirmed
2 Averwerser, Ralf  Germany Energija Confirmed
3 Rieger, Christian  Germany Mad Goose Opt. 1 Confirmed
4 Köberlein, Gerhard  Germany Energija Confirmed
5 Edenhofer, Helmut  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 1, Opt. 2, Opt. 3, Opt. 4 Confirmed
6 Thomas, Frank  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 1, Opt. 2, Opt. 3, Opt. 4 Confirmed
7 Merzhäuser, Thomas  Germany [foo] Opt. 1 Confirmed
8 Flixeder, Gerhard  Austria KÄOB Confirmed
9 Neumann , Matthias  Germany [foo] Opt. 1 Confirmed
10 Wustrau, Achim  Germany SMG Langenhagen Confirmed
11 Marek, Pavel  Czech Republic FUSO Opt. 1 Confirmed
12 Leeb, Friedrich  Austria Free-Avatar Confirmed
13 Fellendorf, Dennis  Germany BB Opt. 1 Confirmed
14 Hinsch, Karl  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Confirmed
15 Aichholzer, Günther  Austria Free-Avatar Confirmed
16 Gronau, Helmut  Austria Free-Avatar Confirmed
17 Gruber, Helmut  Austria Free-Avatar Confirmed
18 Hirt, Wolfgang  Austria Free-Avatar Confirmed
19 Sporer, Stefan  Austria Free-Avatar Confirmed
20 Priegelmeir, Walter  Germany Energija Opt. 1, Opt. 4 Confirmed
21 Rossmann, Hans  Austria KÄOB Confirmed
22 Ober, Andreas  Germany Mad Goose Opt. 1 Confirmed
23 Ober, Günther  Germany Mad Goose Opt. 1, Opt. 4 Confirmed
24 Landsmann, Heinz-Dirk  Germany SMG Langenhagen Confirmed
25 Flixeder, Bernhard  Austria KÄOB Confirmed
26 Flöter, Lutz  Germany BB Opt. 1 Confirmed
27 Tiemeyer, Detlev  Germany SMG Langenhagen Confirmed
28 Tuma, Jiri  Czech Republic FUSO Opt. 1 Confirmed
29 Grüssing, Harald  Germany BB Opt. 1 Confirmed
30 Au, Holger  Germany BB Opt. 1 Confirmed
31 Mataczyno, Jerzy  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Confirmed
32 Pölzl, Jürgen  Austria KÄOB Confirmed
33 Morawski, Arkadiusz  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Confirmed
34 Obrusnik, Marcin  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Confirmed
35 Drzymała, Wojciech  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Confirmed
36 Koszyczek, Kamil  Poland Poland Confirmed
37 Cordova Bernhardt, Andres  Chile Kulmbach EXpress Opt. 3, Opt. 4 Confirmed
38 Jaskowski, Kamil  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Confirmed
39 Skarwecki, Michael  Poland Poland Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Confirmed
40 Weberschock, Martin  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 1, Opt. 2, Opt. 3, Opt. 4 Confirmed
41 Behensky, Michal  Czech Republic Lomcovak Confirmed
42 Vojtech, Roman  Czech Republic Lomcovak Confirmed
43 Kohout, Jan  Czech Republic Lomcovak Confirmed
44 Fusek, Petr  Czech Republic FUSO Confirmed
45 Kieliszek, Wojciech  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Confirmed
46 Hoffmann, Peter  Austria KÄOB Confirmed
47 krogh, søren  Denmark Denmark Opt. 1 Confirmed
48 Sørensen, Niels Nørmark  Denmark Denmark Opt. 1 Confirmed
49 Herrig, Andreas  Germany [foo] Opt. 1 Confirmed
50 Bachler, Herbert  Austria KÄOB Confirmed
51 Sterl, Christoph  Germany BB Opt. 1, Opt. 3, Opt. 4 Confirmed
52 Sarter, Christoph  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 1, Opt. 3, Opt. 4 Confirmed
53 Schneider, Karl-Heinz  Germany Energija Opt. 1 Confirmed
54 Günther, Lucas  Germany [foo] Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Confirmed
55 Giere, Thomas  Germany Mad Goose Confirmed
56 Weinländer, Ralph  Germany Mad Goose Confirmed
57 Gruber, Thomas  Germany Kulmbach EXpress Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Confirmed
58 Fritz, Winfried  Germany SMG Langenhagen Opt. 2 Confirmed
59 Fiedler, Christian  Germany Kulmbach EXpress Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Confirmed
60 Giere, Wolfgang  Germany Mad Goose Confirmed
61 Averwerser, Kai  Germany Energija Confirmed
62 Mateju, Ivo  Czech Republic Lomcovak Confirmed
63 Blazek, Miroslav  Czech Republic Liberec Confirmed
64 Krischke, Johannes  Germany Kulmbach EXpress Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Confirmed
65 Zobal, Jiri  Czech Republic Liberec Confirmed
66 Krampl, Harald  Austria KÄOB Confirmed
67 Buchert, Jens  Germany Kulmbach EXpress Opt. 1 Confirmed
68 Cherepanov, Oleg  Russia Mad Goose Opt. 1, Opt. 2, Opt. 3, Opt. 4 Confirmed
69 Häuplik, Walter  Austria Free-Avatar Not payed
70 Simon, Gonzalo  Chile Chile Not payed
71 FRAISSE, Jean-michel  France Beep Opt. 1 Not payed
72 Ješina jun, Zdeněk  Czech Republic IG F3B Not payed
73 Ješina, Zdeněk  Czech Republic IG F3B Not payed