Register for 12. Sonnenwendpokal

Competition details
Competition name
12th Sonnenwendpokal
Nation
 Germany
Start of the competition
End of the competition
Start of the registration
End of the registration
Competition director
Reinhard Dylla
Club
Förderverein Modellflugsport F3B
Airfield location
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda e.V. c/o Vorstand Flugplatzstraße 100 02977 Hoyerswerda (N51° 27.012' E14° 11.612')
Starting fee
Normal: 75,00 €; Juniors: 25,00 €
Payment details
ING-Diba IBAN: DE63 5001 0517 5401 2718 86 BIC: INGDDEFF Kontoinhaber: Reinhard Dylla
Website
http://fv-f3b.de
Classification
World Cup
Minimum number of participants
50
Maximum number of participants
80
Options
  • Option 1: Camping near the airfield / Camping am Platz
  • Option 2: Breakfast on the airfield / Frühstück am Platz
  • Option 3: Dinner near the airfield (friday) / Abendessen am Platz (Freitag)
  • Option 4: Dinner near the airfield (saturday) / Abendessen am Platz (Samstag)
Jury
n.n.
List of registered pilots
# Pilot Nation Team Options Status
1 Besemer, Steffen  Germany [foo] Opt. 1 Confirmed
2 Averwerser, Ralf  Germany Energija Confirmed
3 Hinsch, Karl  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Confirmed
4 Ober, Andreas  Germany Mad Goose Opt. 1 Confirmed
5 Ober, Günther  Germany Mad Goose Opt. 1 Confirmed
6 Rieger, Christian  Germany Mad Goose Opt. 1 Not payed
7 Köberlein, Gerhard  Germany Energija Not payed
8 Tunker, Holgard  Germany Energija Not payed
9 Edenhofer, Helmut  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Not payed
10 Thomas, Frank  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Not payed
11 Merzhäuser, Thomas  Germany [foo] Opt. 1 Not payed
12 Flixeder, Gerhard  Austria KÄOB Not payed
13 Neumann , Matthias  Germany [foo] Opt. 1 Not payed
14 Wustrau, Achim  Germany SMG Langenhagen Not payed
15 Marek, Pavel  Czech Republic FUSO Opt. 1 Not payed
16 Leeb, Friedrich  Austria Free-Avatar Not payed
17 Fellendorf, Dennis  Germany BB Opt. 1 Not payed
18 Aichholzer, Günther  Austria Free-Avatar Not payed
19 Gronau, Helmut  Austria Free-Avatar Not payed
20 Gruber, Helmut  Austria Free-Avatar Not payed
21 Hirt, Wolfgang  Austria Free-Avatar Not payed
22 Häuplik, Walter  Austria Free-Avatar Not payed
23 Sporer, Stefan  Austria Free-Avatar Not payed
24 Priegelmeir, Walter  Germany Energija Opt. 1, Opt. 4 Not payed
25 Rossmann, Hans  Austria KÄOB Not payed
26 Landsmann, Heinz-Dirk  Germany Langenhagen Not payed
27 Flixeder, Bernhard  Austria KÄOB Not payed
28 Flöter, Lutz  Germany BB Opt. 1 Not payed
29 Tiemeyer, Detlev  Germany SMG Langenhagen Not payed
30 Tuma, Jiri  Czech Republic FUSO Opt. 1 Not payed
31 Grüssing, Harald  Germany BB Opt. 1 Not payed
32 Au, Holger  Germany BB Opt. 1 Not payed
33 Mataczyno, Jerzy  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Not payed
34 Pölzl, Jürgen  Austria KÄOB Not payed
35 Morawski, Arkadiusz  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Not payed
36 Obrusnik, Marcin  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Not payed
37 Drzymała, Wojciech  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Not payed
38 Koszyczek, Kamil  Poland Poland Not payed
39 Cordova Bernhardt, Andres  Chile Chile Opt. 4 Not payed
40 Jaskowski, Kamil  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Not payed
41 Skarwecki, Michael  Poland Poland Not payed
42 Weberschock, Martin  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Not payed
43 Behensky, Michal  Czech Republic Lomcovak Not payed
44 Krischke, Reinhold  Germany Team Badesalz Opt. 1, Opt. 2 Not payed
45 Vojtech, Roman  Czech Republic Lomcovak Not payed
46 Kohout, Jan  Czech Republic Lomcovak Not payed
47 Fusek, Petr  Czech Republic FUSO Not payed
48 Simon, Gonzalo  Chile Chile Not payed
49 Kieliszek, Wojciech  Poland Poland Opt. 1 Not payed
50 Hoffmann, Peter  Austria KÄOB Not payed
51 krogh, søren  Denmark DK Opt. 1 Not payed
52 Sørensen, Niels Nørmark  Denmark Denmark Opt. 1 Not payed
53 Herrig, Andreas  Germany [foo] Opt. 1 Not payed